Don Semeraro

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Domenico Semeraro

Died

Monday, 01 January 1990

Actor Filmography

Quest for the Mighty Sword Thorn-Grindel Hagen 1990
Don't Torture a Duckling Dwarf 1972
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Quest for the Mighty Sword Thorn-Grindel Hagen 1990
Don't Torture a Duckling Dwarf 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙