Donald Bull

Writer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Donald Simon Bull

Born

Sunday, 21 September 1913

Died

Wednesday, 01 September 1993

Actor Filmography

Bug Juice Himself - Interviewer 1998
Westward Ho! Commentary 1940
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bug Juice Himself - Interviewer 1998
Westward Ho! Commentary 1940

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙