Donald James

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Donald James Wheal

Born

Saturday, 22 August 1931

Died

Monday, 28 April 2008

Actor Filmography

Maigret Extra in Film Sequences 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Maigret Extra in Film Sequences 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙