Donn Gift

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Donald Eugene Gift

Born

Thursday, 14 December 1933

Died

Sunday, 08 July 1979

Actor Filmography

The Happy Years Hungry' Smead / Joshua Montgomery Smead ("The Big Man") 1950
Fighting Father Dunne Jimmy 1948
The Enchanted Valley Timmy 1948
The Yearling Fodderwing 1947
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Happy Years Hungry' Smead / Joshua Montgomery Smead ("The Big Man") 1950
Fighting Father Dunne Jimmy 1948
The Enchanted Valley Timmy 1948
The Yearling Fodderwing 1947
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙