Doug Penty

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Douglas James Penty

Born

Thursday, 18 May 1967

Actor Filmography

Battleship CIC Watch Supervisor 2012
Broken Toy Whitaker, Steven Whitaker 2009
Code 11-14 Roger Fortson 2003
Double Vision CNN Journalist 2002
The Saddle Club Jerry Corman 2001
The Lost World Burke 1999
Gargantua Paul Bateman 1998
The Wonderful World of Disney Radio Announcer 1997
Under the Gun Larry Hotto 1995
Ocean Girl UBRI Aid, UBRI Aide, UBRI Attendant, UBRI Guard, UBRI Officer 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Battleship CIC Watch Supervisor 2012
Broken Toy Whitaker, Steven Whitaker 2009
Code 11-14 Roger Fortson 2003
Double Vision CNN Journalist 2002
The Saddle Club Jerry Corman 2001
The Lost World Burke 1999
Gargantua Paul Bateman 1998
The Wonderful World of Disney Radio Announcer 1997
Under the Gun Larry Hotto 1995
Ocean Girl UBRI Aid, UBRI Aide, UBRI Attendant, UBRI Guard, UBRI Officer 1994
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙