Duane Whitaker

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 64
Duane Whitaker is an American actor.

Duane Whitaker is an American actor.

Birth Name

Nathan Duane Whitaker Jr.

Born

Tuesday, 23 June 1959

Actor Filmography

Disrupted Tom Cushing 2020
My Brothers' Crossing Mike Price 2020
A Dark Foe Bobby 2020
3 from Hell Dr. Bankhead 2019
Getting Grace Reverend Osburn 2018
American Nightmares Mechanic 2018
Give Till It Hurts Job 2018
Trafficked Joe Mac 2017
Rush Hour Hutch 2016
Pop Culture Beast's Halloween Horror Picks Boss Man 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Disrupted Tom Cushing 2020
My Brothers' Crossing Mike Price 2020
A Dark Foe Bobby 2020
3 from Hell Dr. Bankhead 2019
Getting Grace Reverend Osburn 2018
American Nightmares Mechanic 2018
Give Till It Hurts Job 2018
Trafficked Joe Mac 2017
Rush Hour Hutch 2016
Pop Culture Beast's Halloween Horror Picks Boss Man 2014
Instant Mom Chip Swanson 2013
The Bridge Border Agent Paul Thorn, Agent Thorn 2013
Lionhead Phil 2013
Bad Ass Pawn Shop Owner 2012
Children Of The Corn: Genesis Pritchett 2011
Night Club Intimidating Inmate 2011
Workaholics Uncle Tuck 2011
Exodus Fall Marty 2011
Justified Patron 2010
Albino Farm Jeremiah 2009
Halloween II Sherman Benny 2009
The Butcher Car Buyer 2009
Trailer Park Of Terror Sheriff Keys 2008
The Ex List Ike 2008
Cordoba Nights Mickey 2007
Feast Boss Man 2005
The Devil's Rejects Dr. Bankhead 2005
Medical Investigation Bar Owner 2004
Cold Case Kevin Drew '09 2003
I'm with Her Bouncer / Skinny 2003
The Low Budget Time Machine Pinky 2003
Groom Lake Dr. Stevens 2002
Project Greenlight 2001
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money Luther 1999
Spoiler Sergeant 1998
Together & Alone Zevo 1998
The Haunted Sea Andy Delgado 1997
Within The Rock Potter / Banton 1996
Stripteaser Bar Patron 1995
Tales From The Hood Billy 1995
Night Of The Scarecrow Deputy #1 1995
Planet Rules Chet 1995
Puppet Master 5 Scott 1994
Pulp Fiction Maynard 1994
Space Rangers Roacher 1993
Eddie Presley Eddie Presley 1992
Dark Rider Cash 1991
Vice Academy Part 2 Long John 1990
Normal Life Sam 1990
Leatherface: Texas Chainsaw Massacre III Kim (as Dwayne Whitaker) 1990
Quantum Leap Maintenance Man 1989
Marked for Murder O'Donnel 1989
Deadly Dreams Norman Perkins 1988
Roseanne Mike 1988
Hobgoblins Roadrash 1988
Private Eye Assistant Director 1987
Hard Copy Maitenance Man 1987
Sledge Hammer! Fighting Husband 1986
L.A. Law Process Server 1986
Throb Supplier 1986
Sidekicks Bandit II 1986
Superior Court Detective 1986
Mr. Belvedere Man #5 1985
Murder, She Wrote Drunk 1984
Highway to Heaven Man 1984
Nine to Five The Weasel 1982

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙