Dudu Topaz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

David Goldenberg

Born

Friday, 20 September 1946

Died

Thursday, 20 August 2009

Actor Filmography

Super Boy 1998
Bat Yam - New York Himself 1995
Goodbye, New York Albert (as David Topaz) 1985
The Story of David Abinadab (as David Topaz) 1976
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Super Boy 1998
Bat Yam - New York Himself 1995
Goodbye, New York Albert (as David Topaz) 1985
The Story of David Abinadab (as David Topaz) 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙