E. Gary Gygax

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 12

Birth Name

Ernest Gary Gygax

Born

Wednesday, 27 July 1938

Died

Tuesday, 04 March 2008

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙