E. Katherine Kerr

IVA Star Rating : 61

Discover

Birth Name

Elaine Katherine Kerr

Born

Tuesday, 20 April 1937

Died

Monday, 01 July 2019

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙