Eb Lottimer

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Edmund Lottimer

Born

Thursday, 21 June 1951

Actor Filmography

Dreamland Bank Guard 2019
The Space Between Us Air Force Colonel 2017
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot CIA Agent 2016
Edge Southern Politician #1 2015
Sicario Bank Manager 2015
Outlaw Prophet: Warren Jeffs Ben Randall 2014
Longmire Chris Sublette 2012
Fright Night Adam's Dad 2011
The Keeper Tory Harris 2009
In Plain Sight Defense Attorney 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dreamland Bank Guard 2019
The Space Between Us Air Force Colonel 2017
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot CIA Agent 2016
Edge Southern Politician #1 2015
Sicario Bank Manager 2015
Outlaw Prophet: Warren Jeffs Ben Randall 2014
Longmire Chris Sublette 2012
Fright Night Adam's Dad 2011
The Keeper Tory Harris 2009
In Plain Sight Defense Attorney 2008
Diamondbacks Bryce Pierson 1998
Termination Man Ted Marks 1998
The Haunted Sea Doug Ward 1997
Black Rose of Harlem Lou 1996
Bloodfist VII: Manhunt Stanton 1995
Not Like Us Grunther 1995
Dead Center Sanders 1993
Quake David 1992
The Finest Hour Bosco 1992
Beyond the Call of Duty Lt. Sam Henderson 1992
Future Kick Hynes 1991
Battle Gear Sgt. Duncan 1991
Streets Lumley 1990
Lords of the Deep Seaver 1989
Stripped to Kill 2: Live Girls Sergeant Decker 1989
War and Remembrance Flag Lieutenant 1988
Freddy's Nightmares Young Woody 1988
The Colbys George, George Samuels 1985
North and South, Book I Northern Lt. 1985
Cover Up Al Prince 1984
Breakin' Judge's Assistant 1984
The Lonely Guy Groom 1984
Night Partners Buzz Cochran 1983
Baby Sister Buddy 1983
Forbidden Love Max 1982
T.J. Hooker Eddie Beal 1982
The Fall Guy McClendon, Dave 1981
Knots Landing Pete 1979

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙