Edda Soligo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Elda Soligo

Born

Monday, 17 July 1905

Died

Friday, 02 March 1984

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙