Edgar Rosenberg

Executive Producer · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Edgar Alfred Rosenberg

Born

Monday, 21 September 1925

Died

Friday, 14 August 1987

Actor Filmography

Joan Rivers: A Piece Of Work Himself (archive footage) 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Joan Rivers: A Piece Of Work Himself (archive footage) 2010

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙