Eduardo Calvo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Eduardo Calvo Muñoz

Born

Tuesday, 26 March 1918

Died

Thursday, 13 August 1992

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙