Eduardo Espana

Actor
48

Birth Name

Eduardo Ramírez Velazo

Born

Wednesday, 15 September 1971

Actor Filmography

Placa de Acero 2019
La Leyenda del Charro Negro Evaristo (voice) 2018
The Kids Are Back Mudancero 2017
Como matar a un esposo muerto Fernando 2017
The Legend of the Chupacabras Evaristo (voice) 2016
El hotel de los secretos Dagoberto Suárez 2016
Por mis bigotes Dagoberto 2015
The Legend of the Mummies of Guanajuato Evaristo (voice) 2014
Cantinflas Alejandro Galindo 2014
The Color of Passion Lalo, Eduardo "Lalo" Barragán 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Placa de Acero 2019
La Leyenda del Charro Negro Evaristo (voice) 2018
The Kids Are Back Mudancero 2017
Como matar a un esposo muerto Fernando 2017
The Legend of the Chupacabras Evaristo (voice) 2016
El hotel de los secretos Dagoberto Suárez 2016
Por mis bigotes Dagoberto 2015
The Legend of the Mummies of Guanajuato Evaristo (voice) 2014
Cantinflas Alejandro Galindo 2014
The Color of Passion Lalo, Eduardo "Lalo" Barragán 2014
The Last Call Poquemón 2013
Noches con Platanito Himself - Guest 2013
Hecho en China George 2012
Fecha de caducidad Osvaldo 2012
Pastorela Compadre Vulmaro Villafuerte 2011
Chilango Chronicles Dr. Archundia 2010
X-mas, Inc. Kepa 2008
Amor Letra Por Letra Gerente de banco 2008
Los Simuladores Pedro 2008
Tired of Kissing Frogs Don Chuy 2006
Vecinos Germán Martínez 2005
Pink Punch Judicial 2 2005
I Murder Seriously Bonito 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙