Edvin Adolphson

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 16

Birth Name

Gustav Edvin Adolphson

Born

Saturday, 25 February 1893

Died

Wednesday, 31 October 1979

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙