Edward A. Blatt

Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Edward Abraham Blatt

Born

Thursday, 12 February 1903

Died

Tuesday, 12 February 1991

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙