Edward Fletcher

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Edward Sears Fletcher

Born

Sunday, 15 November 1970

Actor Filmography

Don't Look Up Dr. Ginnerson 2021
The Trial of the Chicago 7 Reporter Sy 2020
Little Women Laurence's Servant 2019
Vice Democratic Senator 2018
Beautiful Boy Minister 2018
Last Mysteries of the Titanic 6th Officer Moody 2005
Titanic 6th Officer Moody / Sixth Officer Moody 1997
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Male Partygoer 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Don't Look Up Dr. Ginnerson 2021
The Trial of the Chicago 7 Reporter Sy 2020
Little Women Laurence's Servant 2019
Vice Democratic Senator 2018
Beautiful Boy Minister 2018
Last Mysteries of the Titanic 6th Officer Moody 2005
Titanic 6th Officer Moody / Sixth Officer Moody 1997
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Male Partygoer 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙