Edwin Kho

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Edwin Gar Keong Kho

Born

Saturday, 14 October 1989

Actor Filmography

¡He matado a mi marido! Hao 2019
Song of Back and Neck Gon-Xi 2018
Solve Nicky, Trent 2018
Kat Loves LA Tan 2017
Code Black Paramedic #2, Medic #1 2015
Scandal Dumb Millennial 2012
Crush Brian 2010
Cupid's Arrow Ben 2010
My Date Trevor 2009
The Suite Life on Deck Yo-Yo Judge #2 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

¡He matado a mi marido! Hao 2019
Song of Back and Neck Gon-Xi 2018
Solve Nicky, Trent 2018
Kat Loves LA Tan 2017
Code Black Paramedic #2, Medic #1 2015
Scandal Dumb Millennial 2012
Crush Brian 2010
Cupid's Arrow Ben 2010
My Date Trevor 2009
The Suite Life on Deck Yo-Yo Judge #2 2008
Wizards of Waverly Place Gold Team Member 2007
Heroes Cellist 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙