Eisi Gulp

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Werner Eisenrieder

Born

Thursday, 03 November 1955

Actor Filmography

Guglhupfgeschwader Vater / Papa Eberhofer 2022
Kaiserschmarrndrama Papa Eberhofer / Father Eberhofer 2021
Der Boandlkramer und die ewige Liebe Erzengel Gabriel / Archangel Gabriel 2021
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood Inspektor Eder 2020
Schmucklos Harald Sprenger 2019
Roland Reber's Cabaret of Death Corpse driver 2019
Leberkäsjunkie Papa Eberhofer / Father Eberhofer 2019
Toni, männlich, Hebamme Balu 2019
Sauerkrautkoma Papa Eberhofer / Father Eberhofer 2018
Matula: Der Schatten des Berges Rennradfahrer 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Guglhupfgeschwader Vater / Papa Eberhofer 2022
Kaiserschmarrndrama Papa Eberhofer / Father Eberhofer 2021
Der Boandlkramer und die ewige Liebe Erzengel Gabriel / Archangel Gabriel 2021
Oktoberfest: Beer & Blood Inspektor Eder 2020
Schmucklos Harald Sprenger 2019
Roland Reber's Cabaret of Death Corpse driver 2019
Leberkäsjunkie Papa Eberhofer / Father Eberhofer 2019
Toni, männlich, Hebamme Balu 2019
Sauerkrautkoma Papa Eberhofer / Father Eberhofer 2018
Matula: Der Schatten des Berges Rennradfahrer 2018
Austreten Eisbert Müllner 2017
The Dumpling Affair Vater Franz / Vater Eberhofer 2017
Welcome to Germany Bernd Bader 2016
Schweinskopf al dente Vater Eberhofer 2016
Taxi Alcoholic / Alkoholiker 2015
Winterkartoffelknödel Vater Eberhofer 2014
Landauer - Der Präsident Radschuweit 2014
Die reichen Leichen. Ein Starnbergkrimi Josef Haufferding 2014
Superegos Zahnarzt 2014
Dampfnudelblues Vater / Papa Eberhofer 2013
Der Cop und der Snob Max Waiblinger 2012
Die Garmisch-Cops Franz Haberland 2012
Trans Bavaria Trotta 2012
Die Chefin Rolf Gröllmann 2012
Hubert ohne Staller Sepp Liegl 2011
Föhnlage. Ein Alpenkrimi Horst Schmidinger / Horst Grasegger 2011
Der Atem des Himmels Dünser 2010
The Holy Land of Tyrol Erik 2010
Das beste kommt erst Eddi / Eddie 2009
Der Bär ist los! Die Geschichte von Bruno Bayerischer 'Indianer' / Bayerischer Indianer 2009
Räuber Kneißl Gendarm Kleylein / Georg Keylein 2008
Pastewka Ecki 2005
München 7 Sebastian Weil 2004
Pfarrer Braun Gunther Treulieb 2003
Under Suspicion Karl Gallas 2002
Die Rosenheim-Cops Achim Lederer, Alexander Lohmayer, Briefträger Brem, Hubertus Zirngibl, Rainer Kosinsky 2002
For Heaven's Sake Ralf Kottke 2002
SOKO Kitzbühel Ulrich Lenzenweger 2001
Der Bulle von Tölz Andi Stadler 1996
Der Fall Lucona Jaap van Bellum 1993
Ein Fall für TKKG: Drachenauge Lothar 1992
Herr Ober! Agnes' Friend / Agnes' Freund 1992
Café Meineid Helmut Deiml, Josef Brandner, Lucky Armbruster, Rudi Dobrasch 1990
Forsthaus Falkenau Xaver Gammerdinger 1989
Sugar Baby Huber 1985
SOKO 5113 Guntram Göring, Johannes Stein, Meyerlink, Rudi Schramm 1978
The Old Fox Xaver Breitner 1977
Police Call 110 Klaus Matthes 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙