Elaine Inescourt

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Charlotte Elizabeth Ihle

Born

Monday, 13 January 1879

Died

Tuesday, 07 July 1964

Actress Filmography

Anna Karenina Countess Lydia 1961
The Count of Monte Cristo The Duchess 1956
Rolling in Money 1934
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Anna Karenina Countess Lydia 1961
The Count of Monte Cristo The Duchess 1956
Rolling in Money 1934
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙