Eleanor Columbus

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Eleanor Patricia Columbus

Born

Thursday, 12 October 1989

Actress Filmography

Rent 2005
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets Susan Bones 2002
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone Susan Bones 2001
Stepmom Girl in School Play 1998
Nine Months Little Girl #1 in Ballet Class 1995
In Search of Dr. Seuss Daughter 1994
Home Alone 2: Lost In New York Little Girl in Toy Store 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Rent 2005
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets Susan Bones 2002
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone Susan Bones 2001
Stepmom Girl in School Play 1998
Nine Months Little Girl #1 in Ballet Class 1995
In Search of Dr. Seuss Daughter 1994
Home Alone 2: Lost In New York Little Girl in Toy Store 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙