Eleanor Coppola

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Eleanor Jessie Neil

Born

Monday, 04 May 1936

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1992 Emmy Outstanding Individual Achievement - Informational Programming - Directing Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙