Elena Evangelo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

Helen Thomatos

Born

Saturday, 04 November 1972

Actress Filmography

The Dirt Voula / Voula Bass 2018
Taken Away Head of Publicity 2014
The Last Ship Capt. Maria Petrou 2014
Touch ER Doctor 2012
Revenge Valerie 2011
Body of Proof Carmen Castillo 2011
Shameless Voula 2011
Victorious Madame Makee 2010
A Crossroad Called Manzanar Storekeeper 2010
Justified FBI Agent Susan Heller 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Dirt Voula / Voula Bass 2018
Taken Away Head of Publicity 2014
The Last Ship Capt. Maria Petrou 2014
Touch ER Doctor 2012
Revenge Valerie 2011
Body of Proof Carmen Castillo 2011
Shameless Voula 2011
Victorious Madame Makee 2010
A Crossroad Called Manzanar Storekeeper 2010
Justified FBI Agent Susan Heller 2010
Parenthood Cynthia 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Elia Berkeley 2009
G.I. Joe: The Rise Of Cobra White House Staff 2009
Castle Jennifer Perez 2009
90210 French Teacher 2008
Justice Clerk 2006
Windfall Cool Mom 2006
House Belinda 2004
Unfabulous Angry Woman 2004
Overhaulin' Herself 2004
Las Vegas Angela Monroe 2003
CSI: Miami Amy James 2002
Monk Linda Kloster 2002
Purpose Claire 2002
The District Maitre De 2000
Felicity Sharon 1998
NYPD Blue Paula Scolaro 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙