Elias Bosch

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Elias Albert Bosch

Born

Sunday, 02 April 1961

Actor Filmography

Betrayed Det. Fernie Estrella 2016
Madison Heights 2002 2002
Dillinger and Capone Short Cuban (as Elías Valenciano) 1995
Last Man Standing Tomas (as Elías Valenciano) 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Betrayed Det. Fernie Estrella 2016
Madison Heights 2002 2002
Dillinger and Capone Short Cuban (as Elías Valenciano) 1995
Last Man Standing Tomas (as Elías Valenciano) 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙