Elías Querejeta

Producer · Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 12

Birth Name

Elías Querejeta Gárate

Born

Saturday, 27 October 1934

Died

Sunday, 09 June 2013

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙