Elio Veller

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 12

Birth Name

Eugenio Veller

Born

Thursday, 04 March 1937

Died

Friday, 25 May 2012

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙