Elio Zamuto

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Elio Mazzamuto

Born

Thursday, 01 May 1941

Actor Filmography

Il cugino americano 1986
The Finzi Detective Agency Commissario Salimbeni 1979
The Nurse in the Military Madhouse John - the Thief / John 1979
Big Mamma Avvocato 1979
Destruction Force Belli 1977
Nel silenzio della notte Aurelio Sirtori 1977
Violent Naples Franco Casagrande 1976
Werewolf Woman Psychiatrist 1976
Gamma Procuratore Forel 1975
How to Kill a Judge Party Leader Ugo Selimi 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Il cugino americano 1986
The Finzi Detective Agency Commissario Salimbeni 1979
The Nurse in the Military Madhouse John - the Thief / John 1979
Big Mamma Avvocato 1979
Destruction Force Belli 1977
Nel silenzio della notte Aurelio Sirtori 1977
Violent Naples Franco Casagrande 1976
Werewolf Woman Psychiatrist 1976
Gamma Procuratore Forel 1975
How to Kill a Judge Party Leader Ugo Selimi 1975
Sexual Counselor Baron Vito Macaluso / Barone Vito Macaluso 1974
Silence the Witness Il giudice Belli 1974
Shoot First, Die Later Rio 1974
Il picciotto Tonino 'u Tenore 1973
Torino nera Scarcella 1972
Shadows Unseen Sgt. Mortesi 1972
La violenza: Quinto potere Verzi 1972
Un caso di coscienza Nunzio 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙