Eliot Asinof

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Eliot Tager Asinof

Born

Sunday, 13 July 1919

Died

Tuesday, 10 June 2008

Actor Filmography

Sunshine State Silent Sam 2002
ESPN SportsCentury Self 1999
History's Mysteries Self 1998
Eight Men Out John Heydler / Heydler 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sunshine State Silent Sam 2002
ESPN SportsCentury Self 1999
History's Mysteries Self 1998
Eight Men Out John Heydler / Heydler 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙