Elisabet Gelabert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Elisabet Gelabert Echániz

Born

Sunday, 10 September 1972

Actress Filmography

ByAnaMilán Doctora Gaztamide 2020
Madres. Amor y vida Esmeralda Amuedo 2020
Giants Márquez, Ángela Márquez 2018
Élite Azucena 2018
Bajo la Rosa Julia Francés 2017
Money Heist Mari Carmen 2017
Sister of Mine Julia / Aurora's mother 2017
The Furies Nekane 2016
The Silly Ones and the Stupid Ones Hermana de Lourdes 2014
Magical Girl Ada 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

ByAnaMilán Doctora Gaztamide 2020
Madres. Amor y vida Esmeralda Amuedo 2020
Giants Márquez, Ángela Márquez 2018
Élite Azucena 2018
Bajo la Rosa Julia Francés 2017
Money Heist Mari Carmen 2017
Sister of Mine Julia / Aurora's mother 2017
The Furies Nekane 2016
The Silly Ones and the Stupid Ones Hermana de Lourdes 2014
Magical Girl Ada 2014
People in Places 2013
Isabel Catalina, Catalina (as Elizabeth Gelabert), Catalina (as Elisabeth Gelabert) 2012
Don Pepe Popi 2012
Acusados Cristina 2009
The Boarding School Noelia Alonso Pastor 2007
The Night of the Brother Marta 2005
Motivos personales Regina 2005
Take My Eyes Lola 2003
Hospital Central Celia 2000
Policías, en el corazón de la calle Soledad Bermúdez 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙