Elise Eberle

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Elise K. Eberle

Born

Saturday, 06 March 1993

Actress Filmography

A Call to Spy Serena 2019
The Last Tycoon Kitty 2016
Salem Mercy Lewis 2014
Chasing the Devil Hailey Tynan 2014
As Cool as I Am Jaimie Tilton 2013
Breathe In Angela 2013
Tiger Eyes Jane Albertson 2012
Lemonade Mouth Patty 2011
Shameless Sandy Milkovich 2011
Rizzoli & Isles Natasha Osmanski 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Call to Spy Serena 2019
The Last Tycoon Kitty 2016
Salem Mercy Lewis 2014
Chasing the Devil Hailey Tynan 2014
As Cool as I Am Jaimie Tilton 2013
Breathe In Angela 2013
Tiger Eyes Jane Albertson 2012
Lemonade Mouth Patty 2011
Shameless Sandy Milkovich 2011
Rizzoli & Isles Natasha Osmanski 2010
Love N' Dancing Brianna 2009
The Astronaut Farmer Madison Roberts 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙