Elizabeth Ho

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Elizabeth Ho is an American actress.

Elizabeth Ho is an American actress.

Birth Name

Elizabeth Lauren Ho

Born

Monday, 02 May 1983

Actress Filmography

Call Me Kat Dr. Marshall 2021
Broke Christine 2020
Merry Happy Whatever Joy Quinn 2019
All Rise Monica Sung 2019
Forever Melanie Park 2018
Jolted 2018
Disjointed Jenny 2017
Fifty Shades of Black Yuki 2016
Life Partners Valerie 2014
Kirby Buckets Kourtney Kang 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Call Me Kat Dr. Marshall 2021
Broke Christine 2020
Merry Happy Whatever Joy Quinn 2019
All Rise Monica Sung 2019
Forever Melanie Park 2018
Jolted 2018
Disjointed Jenny 2017
Fifty Shades of Black Yuki 2016
Life Partners Valerie 2014
Kirby Buckets Kourtney Kang 2014
Marry Me Brianna 2014
Lovesick Tanya 2014
Rake Debbie Lee 2014
This Is Normal Laughing Woman 2013
Two Weeks with a Love Bridal Saleswoman 2012
Reality Reboot Naomi 2012
TRON: Uprising Additional Voices 2012
How to Be a Gentleman Robyn 2011
2 Broke Girls Mrs. Yi 2011
Heavenly Spenser 2011
Melissa & Joey Rhonda Cheng 2010
Miami Medical Lori Wilson 2010
Styl'd Self 2009
Castle Amy Saunders 2009
Women's Murder Club Yuki Castellano 2007
Bones Staci Barret 2005
Grey's Anatomy Molly 2005
Two and a Half Men Jasmine 2003
NCIS NCIS Analyst Emma Park 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙