Elizabeth Jagger

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Elizabeth Scarlett Jagger

Born

Friday, 02 March 1984

Actress Filmography

Love Advent Lizzy Jagger 2011
Rolling Stones: Tip of the Tongue Herself 2003
Igby Goes Down Lisa Fiedler 2002
Being Mick Herself 2001
The South Bank Show Herself 1978
Arena Herself 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Love Advent Lizzy Jagger 2011
Rolling Stones: Tip of the Tongue Herself 2003
Igby Goes Down Lisa Fiedler 2002
Being Mick Herself 2001
The South Bank Show Herself 1978
Arena Herself 1975
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙