Elle LaMont

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Brandy Gaynelle LaMont

Born

Saturday, 12 September 1981

Actress Filmography

Playing God Lizzy 2021
No Chance Dr. Dawn Bergmann / Dr. Dawn Bergman 2019
Mercy Black Alice / Alice Hess 2019
Alita: Battle Angel Screwhead 2019
Pegasus: Pony with a Broken Wing Emily 2019
Sanitatum Lily Brandon 2018
People with Issues Hipster Chick 2018
The Next Kill Natalie Hershlag 2018
Flay Moon Crane 2018
Under Nitrous Marybeth 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Playing God Lizzy 2021
No Chance Dr. Dawn Bergmann / Dr. Dawn Bergman 2019
Mercy Black Alice / Alice Hess 2019
Alita: Battle Angel Screwhead 2019
Pegasus: Pony with a Broken Wing Emily 2019
Sanitatum Lily Brandon 2018
People with Issues Hipster Chick 2018
The Next Kill Natalie Hershlag 2018
Flay Moon Crane 2018
Under Nitrous Marybeth 2015
Two Step Cantina Bartender 2015
VAAC Army Spearmint 2015
Sorrow Preppy Girl 2015
Petting Zoo Dr. Longoria 2015
Dead Still 2014
Varsity Blood Diane Sanchez 2014
The Wisdom to Know the Difference Candy 2014
Flashes - The Director's Cut Clare Rotit 2014
Machete Kills Dollface 2013
Spy Kids 4-D: All the Time in the World OSS Agent 2011
Strings Chavine 2011
Prescribed Victoria 2011
Blacktino Detective Andrews 2011
The Devil's Gravestone Jaq 2010
Risen Zombie at Civic Center 2008
Kings of the Evening Seamstress 2008
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series Karina 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙