Emerson Bixby

Writer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 36

Birth Name

Jan Emerson Bixby

Born

Monday, 07 January 1963

Actor Filmography

Last Dance Angry Man 1992
Disturbed Mental Patient 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Last Dance Angry Man 1992
Disturbed Mental Patient 1990

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙