Émile Zola

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Émile-Édouard-Charles-Antoine Zola

Born

Thursday, 02 April 1840

Died

Sunday, 28 September 1902

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙