Emily Booth

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Emily Katherine Booth

Born

Monday, 26 April 1976

Actress Filmography

They're Outside Penny 2020
Shed of the Dead Harriet 2019
Dead Love Table 2018
London Horror Story Angry Woman 2016
Slice and Dice: The Slasher Film Forever Herself / Self 2012
After Death Hazel 2012
The Reverend Tracy 2012
Three's a Shroud Model / (segment "Over Developed") 2012
Inbred June 2011
Video Nasties: Moral Panic, Censorship & Videotape Girl in Video Nasties Are Evil clip 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

They're Outside Penny 2020
Shed of the Dead Harriet 2019
Dead Love Table 2018
London Horror Story Angry Woman 2016
Slice and Dice: The Slasher Film Forever Herself / Self 2012
After Death Hazel 2012
The Reverend Tracy 2012
Three's a Shroud Model / (segment "Over Developed") 2012
Inbred June 2011
Video Nasties: Moral Panic, Censorship & Videotape Girl in Video Nasties Are Evil clip 2010
Doghouse The Snipper 2009
Grindhouse Featured Woman (segment "Don't") 2007
Evil Aliens Michelle Fox 2006
The Perfect Scary Movie Self 2005
SpiderBabe Fly Girl 2003
Inferno Laura 2002
Fallen Angels Sally Munro 2002
Lara Croft: Lethal and Loaded Herself / Self 2001
Cradle of Fear Mel / Melissa 2001
Sacred Flesh Williams Girl 2000
Witchcraft X: Mistress of the Craft Linnaca 1999
Cradle of Filth: Pandaemonaeon Girl on music video 'From The Cradle to Enslave' 1998
Pervirella Pervirella 1997
Event Horizon Girl on Monitor 1997
Eurotrash Self 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙