Emily Tosta

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Emilia Gabriela Attias Tosta

Born

Thursday, 26 March 1998

Links

Actress Filmography

Willy's Wonderland Liv Hawthorne / Liv 2021
Selfie Dad Ali 2020
Party of Five Lucia Acosta 2020
Mayans M.C. Leticia Cruz, Leticia 2018
The Resident Joplin Bird 2018
Vikes Paula 2017
Rosewood Yaselyn 2015
The Last Ship Luisa 2014
Dama y Obrero Gina Joven 2013
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Willy's Wonderland Liv Hawthorne / Liv 2021
Selfie Dad Ali 2020
Party of Five Lucia Acosta 2020
Mayans M.C. Leticia Cruz, Leticia 2018
The Resident Joplin Bird 2018
Vikes Paula 2017
Rosewood Yaselyn 2015
The Last Ship Luisa 2014
Dama y Obrero Gina Joven 2013
Red Carpet Report Self 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Carla James 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙