Emmanuel Sanders

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Emmanuel Niamiah Sanders

Born

Tuesday, 17 March 1987

Actor Filmography

JC Tha Barber Self 2017
Good Morning Football Self 2016
The Jim Rome Show Self 2016
Fandom Self 2015
The Rich Eisen Show Self 2014
Boomer and Gio Self 2010
30 for 30 Self - SMU Wide Receiver 2009
Thursday Night Football: Minnesota Vikings vs. Los Angeles Rams Self, Self - Pittsburgh Steelers Wide Receiver 2006
NBC Sunday Night Football Self - Pittsburgh Steelers Wide Receiver, Self - Denver Broncos Wide Receiver 2006
SportsCenter Himself 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

JC Tha Barber Self 2017
Good Morning Football Self 2016
The Jim Rome Show Self 2016
Fandom Self 2015
The Rich Eisen Show Self 2014
Boomer and Gio Self 2010
30 for 30 Self - SMU Wide Receiver 2009
Thursday Night Football: Minnesota Vikings vs. Los Angeles Rams Self, Self - Pittsburgh Steelers Wide Receiver 2006
NBC Sunday Night Football Self - Pittsburgh Steelers Wide Receiver, Self - Denver Broncos Wide Receiver 2006
SportsCenter Himself 1979
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Pittsburgh Steelers Wide Receiver 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙