Emun Elliott

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Emun Elliott is a Scottish actor, known for portraying Dr. Christian King in Paradox, Richie in Threesome, and John Moray in The Paradise.

Emun Elliott is a Scottish actor, known for portraying Dr. Christian King in Paradox, Richie in Threesome, and John Moray in The Paradise.

Birth Name

Emun Mohammedi

Born

Monday, 28 November 1983

Actor Filmography

Old Adult Trent 2021
Marionette Kieran 2020
Guilt Kenny Burns 2019
Tell It to the Bees Robert Weekes 2019
Trust Me Andy Brenner 2017
Clique Alistair McDermid 2017
6 Days Roy 2016
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens Brance 2015
Scottish Mussel Leon 2015
Exodus: Gods And Kings Abiram 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Old Adult Trent 2021
Marionette Kieran 2020
Guilt Kenny Burns 2019
Tell It to the Bees Robert Weekes 2019
Trust Me Andy Brenner 2017
Clique Alistair McDermid 2017
6 Days Roy 2016
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens Brance 2015
Scottish Mussel Leon 2015
Exodus: Gods And Kings Abiram 2014
Filth Inglis 2013
Labyrinth Guilhem du Mas 2012
Falcón Basilio Sánchez 2012
The Paradise John Moray 2012
Strawberry Fields Kev 2012
Prometheus Chance 2012
Threesome Richie 2011
Vera James Bennett 2011
Game of Thrones Marillion 2011
Lip Service Jay Adams 2010
Black Death Swire 2010
Paradox Dr. Christian King 2009
Inspector George Gently Fraser Barratt 2007
Feel the Force PC MacGregor 2006
Afterlife Tariq 2005
Monarch of the Glen Danny 2000
Jonathan Creek Stephen Belkin 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙