Ennio Girolami

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Enio Girolami

Born

Monday, 14 January 1935

Died

Saturday, 16 February 2013

Actor Filmography

Maximum Velocity (V-Max) Padre di Stefano 2002
Brigands 1999
Jonathan degli orsi Goodwin's Mercenary 1994
Killer Crocodile 2 Joe 1990
Killer Crocodile Joe 1989
Sinbad of the Seven Seas Viking 1989
Cobra Mission (as Thomas Moore) 1986
Tuareg: The Desert Warrior (as Enio Girolami) 1984
Escape from the Bronx President Henry Clark 1983
Warriors of the Wasteland Shadow 1983
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Maximum Velocity (V-Max) Padre di Stefano 2002
Brigands 1999
Jonathan degli orsi Goodwin's Mercenary 1994
Killer Crocodile 2 Joe 1990
Killer Crocodile Joe 1989
Sinbad of the Seven Seas Viking 1989
Cobra Mission (as Thomas Moore) 1986
Tuareg: The Desert Warrior (as Enio Girolami) 1984
Escape from the Bronx President Henry Clark 1983
Warriors of the Wasteland Shadow 1983
1990: The Bronx Warriors Samuel Fisher 1982
Tenebrae Department Store Manager (as Enio Girolami) / Department Store Manager 1982
The Last Shark Matt Rosen 1981
Il giorno del Cobra Martino 1980
Decameron proibitissimo (Boccaccio mio statte zitto) Rinaldo 1972
The Feast of Satan Dr. Carlos Ferrer (as Thomas Moore) / Dr. Carlos Ferrer 1971
Reverend's Colt Mestizo / Mestizo (as Thomas Moore) 1970
God Was in the West, Too, at One Time Marco Serraldo 1968
One Dollar Too Many Stagecoach Guard 1968
I 2 magnifici fresconi Berti - Police Commissioner 1968
2 RRRingos no Texas Bruce 1967
A Ghentar si muore facile Kim 1967
Payment in Blood Chamaco Gonzales 1967
The Hellbenders Lieutenant Soublette 1967
A Few Dollars for Django Sam Lister 1966
Veneri in collegio Rino Fossati 1965
Black Eagle of Santa Fe Slim James 1965
Veneri al sole Mario Giorgetti (segment "Intrigo al mare") 1965
Bullets and the Flesh Sam Masters 1964
Queste pazze pazze donne Nando ('Il gentil sesso') 1964
Le tardone Giancarlo (episode "La svitata") (as Enio Girolami) 1964
Le motorizzate Activist of Communist Party (segment "Carmelitane Sprint") (as Enio Girolami) / Activist of Communist Party (segment "Carmelitane Sprint") 1963
The Shortest Day Soldato 1963
Gli italiani e le donne Nando (segment "I Galli del Colosseo") 1962
Fury of Achilles Patroclus 1962
Beauty on the Beach Franco 1961
Un figlio d'oggi Renzo (as Enio Girolami) / Renzo 1961
Caccia al marito Claudio Massa / Claudio Massa - Giulia's fiancé 1960
Quanto sei bella Roma Carlo / Gino 1959
Quel tesoro di papà Franco 1959
I ragazzi dei Parioli Fabrizio 1959
Love on the Riviera Walter 1958
Giovani mariti Franco Marchetti / Franco 1958
Holiday Island Furio 1957
C'è un sentiero nel cielo Emilio Hernandez 1957
Nights of Cabiria Amleto, 'il magnaccia' 1957
Marisa un soldato / Soldier 1957
Riviera Riccardo / Riccardo the Friend of the Pilot's Wife 1954
Ci troviamo in galleria Uno spettatore intransigente 1953
Il viale della speranza Piazzoni 1953
Brothers of Italy Sergio 1952
Poppy Marocchi 1952
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙