Enzo Furlai

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Vincenzo Furlai

Born

Thursday, 19 September 1895

Died

Sunday, 06 April 1969

Actor Filmography

The Widower Giordano 1959
Legs of Gold Commendatore Renzoni 1958
Totò, Peppino e i fuorilegge Guest at the Party at Teresa's 1956
Nero's Mistress Segimanio 1956
Miracle in Milan Un povero 1951
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Widower Giordano 1959
Legs of Gold Commendatore Renzoni 1958
Totò, Peppino e i fuorilegge Guest at the Party at Teresa's 1956
Nero's Mistress Segimanio 1956
Miracle in Milan Un povero 1951
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙