Enzo Petito

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Vincenzo Squatriti

Born

Saturday, 24 July 1897

Died

Monday, 17 July 1967

Actor Filmography

The Good, the Bad and the Ugly Storekeeper 1966
Me, Me, Me... and the Others 1966
Made in Italy The Usher (segment "4 'Cittadini, stato e chiesa', episode 1") 1965
La cuccagna Galliano Rubinace, Rossella's Father 1962
Night Train to Milan Un barbone 1962
The Four Monks Padre guardiano 1962
Roaring Years 1962
Gold of Rome Usuraio 1961
The Last Judgment 1961
Chi si ferma è perduto Napoleone 1960
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Good, the Bad and the Ugly Storekeeper 1966
Me, Me, Me... and the Others 1966
Made in Italy The Usher (segment "4 'Cittadini, stato e chiesa', episode 1") 1965
La cuccagna Galliano Rubinace, Rossella's Father 1962
Night Train to Milan Un barbone 1962
The Four Monks Padre guardiano 1962
Roaring Years 1962
Gold of Rome Usuraio 1961
The Last Judgment 1961
Chi si ferma è perduto Napoleone 1960
The Widower Fritzmayer 1959
Ci sposeremo a Capri The Police Commissioner 1956
Siamo tutti inquilini Affittuario di Anna 1953
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙