Enzo Tarascio

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Vincenzo Gaetano Tarascio

Born

Wednesday, 19 March 1919

Died

Sunday, 01 October 2006

Actor Filmography

Il prato macchiato di rosso Dr. Antonio Genovese 1973
The Dead Are Alive! Inspector Giuranna 1972
A come Andromeda Colonnello Geers / Colonello Geers, Colonello Geers 1972
Trinity Is Still My Name Mitch, Sheriff 1971
The Night Evelyn Came Out of the Grave George Harriman 1971
The Designated Victim Del Bosco / Argenti's business associate 1971
The Conformist Professor Quadri 1971
I criminali della metropoli Brigadiere Lemaire 1967
Dialogo di un venditore di almanacchi e di un passeggiere Il passeggiere 1954
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Il prato macchiato di rosso Dr. Antonio Genovese 1973
The Dead Are Alive! Inspector Giuranna 1972
A come Andromeda Colonnello Geers / Colonello Geers, Colonello Geers 1972
Trinity Is Still My Name Mitch, Sheriff 1971
The Night Evelyn Came Out of the Grave George Harriman 1971
The Designated Victim Del Bosco / Argenti's business associate 1971
The Conformist Professor Quadri 1971
I criminali della metropoli Brigadiere Lemaire 1967
Dialogo di un venditore di almanacchi e di un passeggiere Il passeggiere 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙