Eric Lewald

Writer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Eric Leslie Lewald

Born

Wednesday, 23 March 1955

Actor Filmography

Nostalgia Critic Self 2008
Incoming Freshmen Man carrying luggage 1979
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Nostalgia Critic Self 2008
Incoming Freshmen Man carrying luggage 1979

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙