Eric Monte

Writer · Actor · Creator
28

Birth Name

Kenneth Williams

Born

Saturday, 25 December 1943

Actor Filmography

Unsung Hollywood Self 2014
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
The Nine Lives of Fritz the Cat (voice) 1974
Good Times The Runner 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Unsung Hollywood Self 2014
E! True Hollywood Story Himself 1996
The Nine Lives of Fritz the Cat (voice) 1974
Good Times The Runner 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙