Eric Nguyen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Quang Trung Nguyen

Born

Tuesday, 29 August 1967

Actor Filmography

30 Coins Asiático 2020
4L Takimoto 2019
Thi Mai, rumbo a Vietnam Dan 2017
Rope a Dope 2 Throw 2015
Long Live Freedom Mung 2013
Battle Hero Absolute Alex 2010
20 nuits et un jour de pluie L'homme / L'institutrice javanaise 2006
Largo Winch Takamoto 2001
Sea Devils Kim 1998
H Jean-François Nguyen 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

30 Coins Asiático 2020
4L Takimoto 2019
Thi Mai, rumbo a Vietnam Dan 2017
Rope a Dope 2 Throw 2015
Long Live Freedom Mung 2013
Battle Hero Absolute Alex 2010
20 nuits et un jour de pluie L'homme / L'institutrice javanaise 2006
Largo Winch Takamoto 2001
Sea Devils Kim 1998
H Jean-François Nguyen 1998
Dust of Life Un-Deux 1995
Le Film de les Nuls Un journaliste 1994
Les Cordier, juge et flic Shen Da Li 1992
Indochine Tanh 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙