Erick Lopez

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Erick Victor Lopez

Born

Tuesday, 15 January 1991

Actor Filmography

The Blackout Tony 2021
Call Your Mother Victor 2021
Flavor of Life Albert 2019
Magnum P.I. Jonah Graffy 2018
Liza on Demand Gene 2018
Smartass Juan 2017
Colony Pedro 2016
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Hector 2015
Matador Ruben 2014
Faking It Tommy, Tommy Ortega 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Blackout Tony 2021
Call Your Mother Victor 2021
Flavor of Life Albert 2019
Magnum P.I. Jonah Graffy 2018
Liza on Demand Gene 2018
Smartass Juan 2017
Colony Pedro 2016
Crazy Ex-Girlfriend Hector 2015
Matador Ruben 2014
Faking It Tommy, Tommy Ortega 2014
Surviving Jack Upper Classman #1 2014
Cry Micah 2013
Switched at Birth Javier 'Javy' 2011
Shameless Polo 2011
Digivangelist Self 2010
Castle Marcus Segundo 2009
NCIS Jaime Ribeiro 2003

Producer Filmography

Date BoyZ 2016
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙