Erik Bolin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Erik Fredrik Bolin

Born

Monday, 06 March 1978

Actor Filmography

Deg Joel 2021
Dystopia Zacke 2021
White Trash Kennet / Kenneth 2021
Thin Ice Ludvig Tjäder 2020
The Unthinkable Insatsledare / Incident Commander 2018
Alex Ivan Johansson 2017
Leif & Billy Unge Slangen 2017
Vilsen Föraren 2016
Gåsmamman Baby-Björn 2015
Johan Falk: Slutet Ullbrandt 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Deg Joel 2021
Dystopia Zacke 2021
White Trash Kennet / Kenneth 2021
Thin Ice Ludvig Tjäder 2020
The Unthinkable Insatsledare / Incident Commander 2018
Alex Ivan Johansson 2017
Leif & Billy Unge Slangen 2017
Vilsen Föraren 2016
Gåsmamman Baby-Björn 2015
Johan Falk: Slutet Ullbrandt 2015
Johan Falk: Blodsdiamanter Ullbrandt 2015
Min hemlighet Marcus 2015
The Sandhamn Murders Emil 2010
The Swimsuit Issue Dykare 2008
Oskyldigt dömd Ola Holmberg 2008
Maria Wern Urban 2008
Second Avenue Jerry Dolke, Jerry 2007
Irene Huss Philip Bergman 2007
Beck Rodney 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙