Erik Fellows

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Erik John Fellows

Born

Friday, 02 October 1981

Actor Filmography

Purgatory Bobby 2020
In Other Words Jack 2020
My Daughter's Ransom Frank 2019
Evil Touch Special Agent Franco 2019
Being Rose Will 2018
Jonny's Sweet Revenge Det. Jack Callahan 2017
Texas Heart Peter Franklin 2016
One on One with Jasper Cole Self - Guest 2015
Bonnie & Clyde: Justified Sheriff Brady 2013
The Real Self 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Purgatory Bobby 2020
In Other Words Jack 2020
My Daughter's Ransom Frank 2019
Evil Touch Special Agent Franco 2019
Being Rose Will 2018
Jonny's Sweet Revenge Det. Jack Callahan 2017
Texas Heart Peter Franklin 2016
One on One with Jasper Cole Self - Guest 2015
Bonnie & Clyde: Justified Sheriff Brady 2013
The Real Self 2013
Dance with a Vampyre 2013
The Bay Damian Blackwell 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Navy Seal Bryan Dickerson 2009
American Cowslip Rourke 2009
Road to Moloch Hollis 2009
Mustang Sally Mike 2006
CSI: NY Charles Price 2004
Making the Video Hero / Love Interest 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙