Eriko Hara

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47
Eriko Hara is a Japanese voice actress formerly employed by Arts Vision.

Eriko Hara is a Japanese voice actress formerly employed by Arts Vision.

Birth Name

Setsuko Matsushita

Born

Sunday, 01 November 1959

Actress Filmography

Soreike! Anpanman: Dadandan to futago no hoshi Pyonkichi 2009
New Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning Hikaru Hiyama 1996
Sailor Moon Sailor Iron Mouse (voice), Unazuki Furuhata (voice), Sailor Iron Mouse, Udering (voice), Chuuko Nezu, Nipasu (voice), PaoPao Musume (voice), Remless Hebihanako (voice), Youma Murido 1992
Gall Force: New Era Melody 1990
Gall Force: Earth Chapter Melody / Melody (voice) 1989
Venus Wars Sû / Susan 1989
Kimagure Orange Road: I Want to Return to That Day Hiyama Hikaru / Hikaru Hiyama (voice) 1988
Doraemon: Nobita's Version of Saiyuki Princess 1988
City Hunter Salina 1987
Gall Force: Eternal Story Patty / Patty (voice) 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Soreike! Anpanman: Dadandan to futago no hoshi Pyonkichi 2009
New Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning Hikaru Hiyama 1996
Sailor Moon Sailor Iron Mouse (voice), Unazuki Furuhata (voice), Sailor Iron Mouse, Udering (voice), Chuuko Nezu, Nipasu (voice), PaoPao Musume (voice), Remless Hebihanako (voice), Youma Murido 1992
Gall Force: New Era Melody 1990
Gall Force: Earth Chapter Melody / Melody (voice) 1989
Venus Wars Sû / Susan 1989
Kimagure Orange Road: I Want to Return to That Day Hiyama Hikaru / Hikaru Hiyama (voice) 1988
Doraemon: Nobita's Version of Saiyuki Princess 1988
City Hunter Salina 1987
Gall Force: Eternal Story Patty / Patty (voice) 1986
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ Elle Vianno 1986
Kimagure Orange Road Hikaru Hiyama, Hikaru Hiyama / Hiyama Hikaru 1985
Heavy Metal L-Gaim Miyama Asphy 1984
Magical Angel Creamy Mami (voice), Kaoru 1983
Tokimeki Tonight Ranze Etô 1982
Urusei Yatsura (voice) 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙